Author Message

4wolfteam2022

Rank 0
Joined
23 Dec 2012
Posts
9
Location
Egypt
PostedApr 05, 2013 9:47 pm

i have Problem For game T_159

when i log in WolfTeam this Massage Appered

You have DC in the Sarver


Uploaded with ImageShack.us

i try to log in the any sarver and DC agine Smile)
Advertisement

Aznteck

Rank 5.1
Aznteck
Joined
15 Mar 2010
Posts
7523
Location
Shibuya Japan
PostedApr 05, 2013 10:50 pm
Disable your firewall/antivirus.

4wolfteam2022

Rank 0
Joined
23 Dec 2012
Posts
9
Location
Egypt
PostedApr 05, 2013 11:22 pm
Aznteck wrote:
Disable your firewall/antivirus.  



i disable my Firwall Computer and i romve anti Virus but DC agine Sad

qh0

Rank 2
Joined
22 Dec 2008
Posts
553
Location
Being a creep @Aznteck in Japan
PostedApr 06, 2013 12:25 am
4wolfteam2022 wrote:
Aznteck wrote:
Disable your firewall/antivirus.  



i disable my Firwall Computer and i romve anti Virus but DC agine Sad  


3ashan enta masry, fal net beta3ak mosh kwayes we 3ashan keda beyet3emelak DC, 5aly el net a7san we mosh haye7sal DC, aw roo7 masalan cybar wala 7aga XD

4wolfteam2022

Rank 0
Joined
23 Dec 2012
Posts
9
Location
Egypt
PostedApr 06, 2013 2:16 am

i have Problem For game T_159

all pls i do every thing and DC DC Download and Step agine and Updteded and DC and Buy new Rawtier and DC and its Problem for me any one can hlep me plllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllssssssssssss

thehillllllll

Rank 0
thehillllllll
Joined
21 Sep 2011
Posts
57
Location
Egypt
PostedApr 06, 2013 6:08 am
dud u was using hacke .... any way copy the game on any usb (data travler) and delet it then put it from the usb and play ..... it will work ISA

thehillllllll

Rank 0
thehillllllll
Joined
21 Sep 2011
Posts
57
Location
Egypt
PostedApr 06, 2013 6:09 am

Re: i have Problem For game T_159

4wolfteam2022 wrote:
all pls i do every thing and DC DC Download and Step agine and Updteded and DC and Buy new Rawtier and DC and its Problem for me any one can hlep me plllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllssssssssssss  



u dont say....... Very Happy

spiralkings

Rank 3
spiralkings
Joined
25 Jun 2012
Posts
1296
Location
Toronto Canada
PostedApr 06, 2013 6:16 am
4wolfteam2022 wrote:
all pls i do every thing and DC DC Download and Step agine and Updteded and DC and Buy new Rawtier and DC and its Problem for me any one can hlep me plllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllssssssssssss  


Do what he says, Your internet just probably sucks too much..

qh0 wrote:
4wolfteam2022 wrote:
Aznteck wrote:
Disable your firewall/antivirus.  



i disable my Firwall Computer and i romve anti Virus but DC agine Sad  


3ashan enta masry, fal net beta3ak mosh kwayes we 3ashan keda beyet3emelak DC, 5aly el net a7san we mosh haye7sal DC, aw roo7 masalan cybar wala 7aga XD  

What happened to wolfteam? every one was the fun jerk kind, Now you're all nice freaks. Go away. No one talk to me you guys disappointed me big time in my 3 days return

qh0

Rank 2
Joined
22 Dec 2008
Posts
553
Location
Being a creep @Aznteck in Japan
PostedApr 06, 2013 6:45 am
spiralkings wrote:
4wolfteam2022 wrote:
all pls i do every thing and DC DC Download and Step agine and Updteded and DC and Buy new Rawtier and DC and its Problem for me any one can hlep me plllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllssssssssssss  


Do what he says, Your internet just probably sucks too much..

qh0 wrote:
4wolfteam2022 wrote:
Aznteck wrote:
Disable your firewall/antivirus.  



i disable my Firwall Computer and i romve anti Virus but DC agine Sad  


3ashan enta masry, fal net beta3ak mosh kwayes we 3ashan keda beyet3emelak DC, 5aly el net a7san we mosh haye7sal DC, aw roo7 masalan cybar wala 7aga XD  
 


O.O how'd u understand what I told him ????????????????????????????

4wolfteam2022

Rank 0
Joined
23 Dec 2012
Posts
9
Location
Egypt
PostedApr 06, 2013 6:56 am
Now i will do new Windows and if this problem appered agine i will told all !
Display posts from previous:   Sort by: