Author Message

Xarai

Rank 0
Xarai
Joined
12 Dec 2008
Posts
13
Location
Jackson United States
PostedFeb 20, 2013 2:43 pm
smileybee wrote:
GM_Hadouken wrote:
*Update* you should all be able to log in now Smile  



logged on and loaded <333 thank you heartdoken!!  


cya in the game smiley Wink
Advertisement

Xarai

Rank 0
Xarai
Joined
12 Dec 2008
Posts
13
Location
Jackson United States
PostedFeb 20, 2013 2:45 pm
actually im reinstalling digimon but i tried grand fantasia and now it has the error dmo had

loveableneko

Legendary Founder: Scarlet Blade
loveableneko
Joined
04 Jan 2009
Posts
1081
Location
Burlington Canada
PostedFeb 20, 2013 3:32 pm
lol digimon XD next thing i'll see is pokemon D:

meezy13

Rank 0
Joined
11 Jun 2011
Posts
1
Location
United States
PostedFeb 20, 2013 4:30 pm

DMO

Hope u guys do better than Joymax -_-

XsnipergirlX

GameSage: Soldier Front
XsnipergirlX
Joined
09 Dec 2010
Posts
4546
Location
Mini Chinatown Canada
PostedFeb 20, 2013 4:31 pm
Omgash DIGIMON ! my CHILDHOOD SHOW ! ._. I wanna try this game ! I will try this game in fact !!

LadyBorderlinex

Rank 5
Joined
03 Dec 2009
Posts
4155
Location
Zimbabwe
PostedFeb 20, 2013 4:41 pm
I AM SO EXCITED! YOU HAVE NO IDEA HOW EXCITED! OMG!

Queen of Unnecessarily Long Youtube Videos Used To Report Multi-clienting

iDerz

Rank 3
iDerz
Joined
11 May 2012
Posts
964
Location
United States
PostedFeb 20, 2013 4:55 pm
I...I... actually... want to play this @_@

Alisterh

Rank 3
Alisterh
Joined
24 Apr 2009
Posts
1048
Location
Canada
PostedFeb 20, 2013 4:58 pm
I will only play this if I can stalk areyouken.

TheMajorasMask

Rank 0
TheMajorasMask
Joined
23 Mar 2012
Posts
10
Location
United States
PostedFeb 20, 2013 5:39 pm
I keep getting an error.
"ID and PW must have atleast 2 characters"
and whenever I click the okay button I'm at a blank title screen, what do I do?

GM_Hadouken

GameMaster: USA
Joined
09 Aug 2011
Posts
1810
Location
Aeria Games, CA United States
PostedFeb 20, 2013 5:42 pm
Alisterh wrote:
I will only play this if I can stalk areyouken.  


Always.

TheMajorasMask wrote:
I keep getting an error.
"ID and PW must have atleast 2 characters"
and whenever I click the okay button I'm at a blank title screen, what do I do?  


Are you trying to use your email or your Aeria account name and password? It should work with the 2nd one. (You can't log in with another version's info)

Display posts from previous:   Sort by: