Author Message

IJJI_FrozenEgg

Rank 2
IJJI_FrozenEgg
Joined
01 Nov 2012
Posts
489
Location
Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States
PostedNov 08, 2012 12:28 pm
wthfk i cant start like wtf

third party my azz

Beast9712 wrote:
"Some people were dropped as a baby, You.. you sir were clearly thrown against the wall."
Advertisement

smohsen

Rank 1
smohsen
Joined
08 Apr 2012
Posts
274
Location
Iran
PostedNov 08, 2012 12:34 pm
game close without error
holy sht!
anyway hope fixed as soon as posible

IIKII

Rank 0
IIKII
Joined
01 Nov 2012
Posts
83
Location
Belgium
PostedNov 08, 2012 1:01 pm
IJJI_FrozenEgg wrote:
wthfk i cant start like wtf

third party my azz  

Got the same problem. I have done everything that might give bug.
Did the total empty login, no headphone, no mouse (i have logitech, so I also unistalled/deleted setpoint program everything...) no programs were running, ended almost every process that was not necessary, deleted every gameguard file existing even the one that wasn't in the gameguard folder...
Yet still when i run game, it closes after a minute saying 0xE019100B blablabla turn off third party programs and restart the game.

U can't imagine how much I wanted to play in a hackfree ava...

MariuSica15

Rank 0
Joined
21 Aug 2012
Posts
1
Location
Romania
PostedNov 08, 2012 1:17 pm
IJJI_FrozenEgg wrote:
wthfk i cant start like wtf

third party my azz  


I have the same problem...Neutral

dudu.gatti

Rank 0
dudu.gatti
Joined
23 Jul 2012
Posts
13
Location
Brazil
PostedNov 08, 2012 1:37 pm
Congratulations, it was perfect with the new AC. Now we can play AVA.

SuperDeadlord

Rank 3
SuperDeadlord
Joined
06 Aug 2012
Posts
1155
Location
Maribor Slovenia
PostedNov 08, 2012 1:42 pm
now that there arent hackers anymore my S/D is like 13/7 in demolition Very Happy

sh3llshock

Rank 2
sh3llshock
Joined
05 Jan 2012
Posts
587
Location
United States
PostedNov 08, 2012 1:52 pm
Wow great job my S/D in AVA is now 0/0 because I can't even get to the lobby without AVA crashing

contacobaia13 wrote:
Why BR has no place in IESF 2012? It has several times with teamplay and experience ...
Izbenese wrote:
How do i use m4a1 mk3? People tell me to burst fire with it and others say full auto. What do i do?

levipierce29

Rank 0
Joined
05 Nov 2012
Posts
4
Location
United States
PostedNov 08, 2012 2:06 pm

AVA

Every time i log in it says 3rd party open then kicks me with error... i reinstalled game and deleted my game guard still dont work. did the whole deleting mouse thing still dont work fix ur dam game. ijji never did this crap to its game or players.

NHellsing

Rank 1
NHellsing
Joined
18 Sep 2012
Posts
272
Location
Amman Jordan
PostedNov 08, 2012 2:09 pm

Re: [FAQ] XIGNCODE3

Small FAQ on XIGNCODE
GMvash wrote:
Hi everbody,


1. Logitech Logicool GamingSoftware: it might happen that the 'multi key setting' causes XIGNCODE to end the running game. To avoid this, please delete all setting of multi key on your mouse buttons and profile. Afterwards you should be good to go.
2. Setpoint mouse Software: delete all saved macro-settings from MacroEditor of the Setpoint drivers and try again.
 


Best thing in new anti cheat no more para with macro . I love aeria games . Very Happy

Give your self a moment of reflection and flow with it. iGN: NHellsing / Clan: Micro

levipierce29

Rank 0
Joined
05 Nov 2012
Posts
4
Location
United States
PostedNov 08, 2012 2:38 pm
non of this **** **** u say works it lets me log in and everything when i try to join a game it kicks me off says i have a 3rd party proram open well no i **** dont fix ur **** ****
Display posts from previous:   Sort by: