Author Message

Nivello

Rank 0
Joined
23 Dec 2012
Posts
34
Location
calgary Canada
PostedJan 08, 2013 12:15 am

game guide

http://img543.imageshack.us/img543/3959/collect.png

the collect 0/15 what am i not collecting, i know its not resource fields
Advertisement

totagon

Rank 0
Joined
04 Mar 2012
Posts
3
Location
Denmark
PostedJan 27, 2013 4:45 pm

i can't transmute

when i have collected all items. + knife in inventory . i push transmute buttom, it transmute with succes, it tells me . but nothung is changed with the knife.
what do i do wrong?
there is an emty box ,after the items to collect, what is it's purpose or function?

Nivello

Rank 0
Joined
23 Dec 2012
Posts
34
Location
calgary Canada
PostedJan 28, 2013 6:56 pm

Re: i can't transmute

totagon wrote:
when i have collected all items. + knife in inventory . i push transmute buttom, it transmute with succes, it tells me . but nothung is changed with the knife.
what do i do wrong?
there is an emty box ,after the items to collect, what is it's purpose or function?  


you may of had 2 of the same knife transmuting will create an item of a different name all together, see what the name of the item you were trying to obtain by transmuting if it was succsessful it will be somewhere in your inventory

totagon

Rank 0
Joined
04 Mar 2012
Posts
3
Location
Denmark
PostedJan 29, 2013 5:45 pm

Re: i can't transmute

Nivello wrote:
totagon wrote:
when i have collected all items. + knife in inventory . i push transmute buttom, it transmute with succes, it tells me . but nothung is changed with the knife.
what do i do wrong?
there is an emty box ,after the items to collect, what is it's purpose or function?  


you may of had 2 of the same knife transmuting will create an item of a different name all together, see what the name of the item you were trying to obtain by transmuting if it was succsessful it will be somewhere in your inventory  



nope,none of them are transmuted + i only got one holy hammer.

taffy92

Rank 0
Joined
03 Mar 2013
Posts
1
Location
United States
PostedMar 03, 2013 4:02 pm

help

how do you delete your allaince if you are the archon

usfglenn1996

Rank 2
usfglenn1996
Joined
13 Sep 2012
Posts
623
Location
Breda Netherlands
PostedApr 17, 2013 10:35 am
thanks for help

GM_Hadouken

GameMaster: USA
Joined
09 Aug 2011
Posts
1810
Location
Aeria Games, CA United States
PostedMay 26, 2013 3:08 pm

Re: help

taffy92 wrote:
how do you delete your allaince if you are the archon  


There's an option in guild called guild master channel where you can choose to disband your alliance.

Pink.Chocolate

Rank 0
Pink.Chocolate
Joined
29 Apr 2013
Posts
14
Location
Indonesia
PostedMay 28, 2013 6:23 am
nice thread!!
it help alot to me
thanx

now i can check here anytime when i got stuck in game
^_^

Sir_Pablo

Rank 0
Sir_Pablo
Joined
07 Jan 2010
Posts
1
Location
Mexico
PostedAug 16, 2013 1:26 pm
Whre can i find equipment for my heroes??

pyk17

Rank 0
Joined
17 Jan 2013
Posts
2
Location
Switzerland
PostedOct 06, 2013 12:39 am
where can I spend black spares?
Display posts from previous:   Sort by: